13 Zones, 139 Regions

Thousands of members, millions of admirers

No matter where you call home, there is PCA Region near you. Arranged into 13 Zones, there are 139 local Regions across the United States and Canada. Most Regions have their own web sites, so all the information you need can be found with a few clicks. Start by clicking the Zone nearest you.

In the listing below, click on the Region name to visit their web site. Click on the Region code to see an officer and contact listing for that Region.

 

All Zones | Zone 1 | Zone 2 | Zone 3 | Zone 4 | Zone 5 | Zone 6 | Zone 7 | Zone 8 | Zone 9 | Zone 10 | Zone 11 | Zone 12 | Zone 13

Porsche Club Zone Map Click to see Zone 6 Click to see Zone 10 Click to see Zone 13 Click to see Zone 4 Click to see Zone 1 Click to see Zone 2 Click to see Zone 3 Click to see Zone 12 Click to see Zone 5 Click to see Zone 9 Click to see Zone 8 Click to see Zone 7 Click to see Zone 11
Filter by
   
Find it!
Records 1-154 of 154  Export  
 
Region Name
Region Code
Zone   
Counties
BGS
13
KY: Adair, Anderson, Bath, Bell, Bourbon, Boyle, Boyd, Bracken, Breathitt, Carter, Casey, Clark, Clay, Clinton, Cumberland, Elliott, Estill, Fayette, Fleming, Floyd, Franklin, Gallatin, Garrard, Grant, Greenup, Harlan, Harrison, Jackson, Jessamine, Johnson, Knott, Knox, Laurel, Lawrence, Lee, Leslie, Letcher, Lewis, Lincoln, Madison, Magoffin, Martin, Mason, McCreary, Menifee, Mercer, Montgomery, Morgan, Nicholas, Owsley, Owen, Pendleton, Perry, Pike, Powell, Pulaski, Robertson, Rockcastle, Rowan, Russell, Scott, Wayne, Whitley, Wolfe, Woodford,
CHO
13
IL: Boone, Bureau, Carroll, Cook, De Kalb, Du Page, Grundy, Henry, Jo Daviess, Kane, Kankakee, Kendall, La Salle, Lake, Lee, McHendry, Mercer, Ogle, Putnam, Rock Island, Stephenson, Whiteside, Winnebago;

IN: Jasper, Lake, Newton, Porter
CWI
13
WI: Adams, Ashland, Clark, Columbia, Crawford, Dane, Grant, Green, Green Lake, Iowa, Iron, Jackson, Juneau, LaFayette, Lincoln, Marathon, Marquette, Monroe, Oneida, Portage, Price, Richland, Rock, Sauk, Taylor, Vernon, Vilas, Waushara, Wood
FV
13
MI: Alger, Baraga, Delta, Dickinson, Gogebic, Houghton, Iron, Keweenaw, Marquette, Menominee, Ontonagon, Schoolcraft;

WI: Brown, Calumet, Door, Florence, Forest, Kewaunee, Langlade, Manitowoc, Marinette, Menominee, Oconto, Outagamie, Shewano, Waupaca, Winnebago
KY
13
IN: Clark, Crawford, Floyd, Harrison, Jefferson, Orange, Scott, Washington;
KY: Allen, Ballard, Barren, Breckinridge, Bullitt, Butler, Caldwell, Calloway, Carlisle, Carroll, Christian, Crittenden, Daviess, Edmonson, Fulton, Graves, Grayson, Green, Hancock, Hardin, Hart, Henderson, Henry, Hickman, Hopkins, Jefferson, Larue, Livingston, Logan, Lyon, Mrion, Marshall, McCracken, McLean, Meade, Metcalfe, Monroe, Muhlenberg, Nelson, Ohio, Oldham, Shelby, Simpson, Spencer, Taylor, Todd, Trigg, Trimble, Union, Warren, Washington, Webster,
LTR
13
IL: Adams, Brown, Cass, Champaign, Christian, Clark, Coles, Cumberland, DeWitt, Douglas, Edgar, Effingham, Ford, Fulton, Hancock, Henderson, Iroquois, Knox, Livingston, Logan, Macon, Marshall, Mason, McDonough, McLean, Menard, Morgan, Moultrie, Peoria, Piatt, Sangamon, Schuyler, Shelby, Stark, Tazenwell, Vermilion, Warren, Woodford;

IN: Benton, Clay, Fountain, Parke, Vermillion, Vigo, Warren
MIL
13
WI: Dodge, Fond du Lac, Jefferson, Kenosha, Milwaukee, Ozaukee, Racine, Sheboygan, Walworth, Washington, Waukesha
SOI
13
IL: Crawford, Jasper, Lawrence, Richland, Wabash; IN: Daviess, DuBois, Gibson, Knox, Martin, Perry, Pike, Posey, Spencer, Vanderburgh, Warrick
13
 
SON
12
AL: Baldwin, Clarke, Conequh, Escambia, Mobile, Monroe, Washington;

FL: Escambia, Santa Rosa;

MS: George, Green, Harrison, Jackson, Perry, Stone, Wayne
SPC
12
FL: Brevard, Indian River, Volusia
SFL
12
FL: Citrus, Hardee, Hernando, Hillsborough, Manatee, Pasco, Pinellas, Polk, Sarasota
12
 
NFL
12
FL: Bay, Calhoun, Franklin, Gadsden, Gulf, Holmes, Jackson, Jefferson, Leon, Liberty, Madison, Okaloosa, Taylor, Wakulla, Walton, Washington
PRI
12
Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands
GCT
12
FL: Broward, Dade, Highlands, Martin, Monroe, Okeechobee, Palm Beach, St. Lucie
EGS
12
FL: Charlotte, Collier, DeSoto, Glades, Hendry, Lee
FCR
12
FL: Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Dixie, Duval, Flagler, Gilchrist, Hamilton, Lafayette, Levy, Marion, Nassau, Putnam, St. Johns, Sumter, Suwannee, Union
FLC
12
FL: Lake, Orange, Osceola, Seminole
HI
11
HI: All
AK
11
AK: All
11
 
10
 
STL
10
IL: Alexander, Bond, Calhoun, Clay, Clinton, Edwards, Fayette, Franklin, Gallatin, Greene, Hamilton, Hardin, Jackson, Jefferson, Jersey, Johnson, Macoupin, Madison, Marion, Massac, Monroe, Montgomery, Perry, Pike, Pope, Pulaski, Randolph, Saline, Scott, St. Clair, Union, Washington, Wayne, White, Williamson;

MO: Adair, Audrain, Bollinger, Boone, Butler, Callaway, Cape Giradeau, Carter, Clark, Cole, Crawford, Dent, Dunklin, Franklin, Gasconade, Iron, Jefferson, Knox, Lewis, Lincoln, Macon, Madison, Maries, Marion, Mississippi, Moniteau, Monroe, Montgomery, New madrid, Osage, Pemiscot, Perry, Phelps, Pike, Ralls, Randolph, Reynolds, Ripley, Schuyler, Scott, Shanon, Shelby, St. Charles, St. Francois, St. Louis, St. Louis City, Ste. Gennevieve, Stoddard, Warren, Washington, Wayne
WIC
10
KS: All except Allen, Anderson, Atchisonn, Bourbon, Brown, Cherokee, Coffey, Crawford, Doiphan, Douglas, Franklin, Jackson, Jefferson, Johnson, Labette, Leavenworth, Linn, Marshall, Miami, Montgomery, Nemaha, Neosha, Osage, Pottawatomie, Shawnee, Wabaunsee, Wilson, Woodson
SL
10
IA: Adair, Adams, Appanose, Boone, Buena Vista, Calhous, Carroll, Cerro Cordo, Clarke, Clay, Dallas, Decatur, Dickinson, Emmett, Franklin, Greene, Guthrie, Hamilton, Hancock, Hardin, Humbolt, Jasper, Kossuth, Lucas, Madison, Marion, Marshall, Monroe, Palo Alto, Pocahontas, Polk, Ringold, Sac, Story, Taylor, Union, Warren, Wayne, Webster, Winnebago, Worth, Wright
RVE
10
Manitoba: All
NST
10
MN: All;

WI: Barron, Bayfield, Buffalo, Burnett, Chippewa, Douglas, Dunn, Eau Claire, la Crosse, Pepin, Pierce, Polk, Rusk, Sawyer, St. Croix, Trempealeau, Washburn
OLK
10
MO: Barry, Barton, Camden, Cedar, Christian, Dade, Dallas, Douglas, Greene, Hickory, Howell, Jaspar, Laclede, Lawrence, McDonald, Miller, Newto, Oregon, Ozark, Polk, Pulaski, Stone, Taney, Texas, Vernon, Webster, Wright
DAK
10
ND: All &

SD: All
CIA
10
IA: Allamakee, Benton, Black Hawk, Bremer, Buchanan, Butler, Cedar, Chicasaw, Clayton, Clinton, Davis, Delaware, Des Moines, Dubuque, Fayette, Floyd, Grundy, Henry, Howard, Iowa, Jackson, Jefferson, Johnson, Jones, Keokuk, Lee, Linn, Louisa, Mahaska, Mitchell, Poweshiek, Scott, Tama, Van Buren, Wapello, Washington, Winneshiek
GPL
10
IA: Audubon, Cass, Cherokee, Crawford, Fremont, Harrison, Ida, Lyon, Mills, Monona, Montgomery, O'Brien, Osceola, Page, Plymouth, Pottawattamie, Shelby, Sioux, Woodbury;

NE: all except Banner, Box Butte, Cheyenne, Dawes, Deuel, Garden, Kimball, Morrill, Scotts Bluff, Sheriden, Sioux
KSC
10
KS: Allen, Anderson, Atchisonn, Bourbon, Brown, Cherokee, Coffey, Crawford, Doiphan, Douglas, Franklin, Jackson, Jefferson, Johnson, Labette, Leavenworth, Linn, Marshall, Miami, Montgomery, Nemaha, Neosha, Osage, Pottawatomie, Shawnee, Wabaunsee, Wilson, Woodson;

MO: Andrew, Atchisonn, Bates, Benton, Buchanan, Caldwell, Carroll, Cass, Chariton, Clay, Clinton, Cooper, Daviess, DeKalb, Gentry, Grundy, Harrison, Henry, Holt, Howard, Jackson, Johnson, LaFayette, Linn, Livingston, Mercer, Morgan, Nodaway, Pettis, Platte, Putnam, Ray, Saline, St. Clair, Sullivan, Worth
LLE
9
OK: Beaver, Cimarron, Texas' TX: Armstrong, Briscoe, Carson, Castro, Childress, Collingsworth, Dallam, Deaf Smith, Donley, Farmer, Gray, Hall, Hansford, Hartley, Hemphill, Hutchinson, Lipscomb, Moore, Ochiltree, Oldham, Potter, Randall, Roberts, Sherman, Swisher, Wheeler
INT
9
UT: All;
WY: Sweetwater, Uintah
CRR
9
NM: Doña Ana, Eddy, Grant, Hidalgo, Luna, Otero, Sierra;

TX: Brewster, Culberson, El Paso, Hudspeth, Jeff Davis, Presidio, Terrell
ALP
9
CO: Alamosa, Archuleta, Baca, Bent, Conejos, Costilla, Crowley, Custer, Delores, Delta, El Paso, Fremont, Gunnisonn, Hinnsdale, Huerfano, Kiowa, La Plata, Las Animas, Mineral, Montezuma, Montrose, Otero, Ouray, Prowers, Pueblo, Rio Grande, Saguache, San Juan, San Miguel, Teller
RMT
9
CO: Adams, Arapahoe, Boulder, Chaffe, Clear Creek, Denver, Douglas, Eagle, Elbert, Garfield, Gilpin, Grand, Jackson, Jefferson, Kit Carson, Lake, Larimer, Logan, Mesa, Moffat, Morgan, Park, Phillips, Pitkin, Rio Blanco, Routt, Sedgwick, Summitt, Washington, Weld, Yuma;

NE: Banner, Box Butte, Cheyenne, Dawes, Deuel, Garden, Kimball, Morrill, Scotts Bluff, Sheriden, Sioux;

WY: Albany, Carbon, Converse, Goshen, Laramie, Natrona, Niobara, Platte
RRR
9
NM: Bernalillo, Catron, Chaves, Cibola, Colfax, Curry, DeBaca, Guadalupe, Harding, Lincoln, Los Alamos, McKinley, Mora, Quay, Rio Arriba, Rooselvelt, San Juan, San Miguel, Sandoval, Sante Fe, Socorro, Taos, Torrance, Union, Valencia
WTX
9
NM: Lea;

TX: Andrews, Bailey, Borden, Callahan, Cochran, Coke, Coleman, Cottle, Crane, Crockett, Crosby, Dawson, Dickens, Ector, Fisher, Floyd, Foard, Gaines, Garza, Glasscock, Hale, Hardeman, Haskell, Hockley, Howard, Jones, Kent, King, Knox, Lamb, Loving, Lubbock, Lynn, Martin, Midland, Mitchell, Motley, Nolan, Pecos, Reagan, Reeves, Runnels, Scurry, Shackleford, Sterling, Stonewall, Taylor, Terry, Upton, Ward, Winkler, Yoakum
9
 
8
 
SGB
8
CA: Los Angeles (south of a line drawn between Oat Mtn on the west and Mt San Antonio on the east and east of Hiway #2 & N3 & north of I-5)
RIV
8
CA: Imperial, Riverside, San Bernardino
SDO
8
CA: San Diego
SAZ
8
AZ: Cochise, Pima, Santa Cruz
SBA
8
CA: Santa Barbara (south of a line between Gaviota State Park on the Pacific Coast and the intersection of San Luis Obispo, Ventura and Santa Barbara County lines to the east), Ventura
ORC
8
CA: Orange
AZ
8
AZ: All except Cochise, Pima, Santa Cruz
CAI
8
CA: Inyo, Kern (east of the Pacific Crest National Scenic Trail), Los Angeles (north of a line drawn between Oat Mtn on the west and Mt San Antonio on the east)
CCC
8
CA: San Luis Obispo, Santa Barbara (north of a line between Gaviota State Park on the Pacific Coast and the intersection of San Luis Obispo, Ventura and Santa Barbara County lines to the east)
LA
8
CA: Los Angeles (south of a line drawn between Oat Mtn on the west and Mt San Antonio on the east and west of Hiway N3, 2, I-5 and I-710)
LVS
8
NV: Clark, Esmeralda, Lincoln, Nye
GPX
8
CA: Los Angeles (east of I-710 and south of I-5)
GEM
8
CA: Kern (west of the Pacific Crest National Scenic Trail)
GG
7
CA: San Francisco, San Mateo, Santa Clara
LPA
7
CA: Santa Cruz
DIA
7
CA: Alameda, Contra Costa, Solano
MBY
7
CA: Monterey, San Benito
RED
7
CA: Del Norte, Humbolt, Lake, Marin, Mendocino, Napa, Sonoma
SVR
7
CA: Amador, Colusa, El Dorado (west of Carson Pass), Nevada (west of Donner Pass), Placer (west of Echo Summit), Sacramento, Sierra (west of Yuba Pass), Sutter, Yolo, Yuba
SHA
7
CA: Butte, Glenn, Lassen, Modoc, Shasta, Siskiyou, Tehama, Trinity
SEQ
7
CA: Fresno, Kings, Madera, Tulare
SNV
7
CA: Alpine, El Dorado (east of Carson Pass), Mono, Nevada (east of Donner Pass), Placer (east of Echo Summit), Plumas, Sierra (east of Yuba Pass); NV: Churchill, Douglas, Elko, Eureka, Humboldt, Lander, Lyon, Mineral, Ormsby, Pershing, Storey, Washoe, White Pine
YOS
7
CA: Calaveras, Mariposa, Merced, San Joaquin, Stanislaus, Tuolumne
7
 
6
 
LSP
6
Living Skies Prairie region was incorporated on 3/11/14
YEL
6
ID: Bannock, Bear Lake, Bingham, Bonneville, Butte, Caribou, Clark, Franklin, Fremont, Jefferson, Lemhi, Madison, Oneida, Power, Teton;

MT: Yellowstone National Park; WY: Fremont, Lincoln, Sublette, Teton, Yellowstone National Park
WRS
6
Alberta Province south of Hiway 12 (reference Mt. Fryatt in the west, Lacombe in center and Compeer in the east); Saskatchewan Province: All
VIS
6
British Columbia: Vancouver Island (all), all Gulf Islands and islands between Vancouver Island and the mainland
SS
6
ID: Ada, Adams, Blaine, Boise, Camas, Canyon, Cassia, Custer, Elmore, Gem, Gooding, Idaho, Jerome, Lincoln, Minidoka, Owyhee, Payette, Twin Falls, Valley, Washington;

OR: Malheur
PNW
6
WA: King, Lewis, Pacific, Pierce (south of Narrows Bridge), San Juan Island, Skagit, Snohomish, Thurston, Wahklakum, Whatcom
POL
6
Aberta Province north of Highway 12 (reference Mt. Fryatt in the west, Lacombe in center and Compeer in the east)
OLP
6
WA: Clallam, Grays Harbor, Jefferson, Kitsap,Mason, Pierce (north of Narrows Bridge),
OR
6
OR: Clackamas, Clatsop, Columbia, Hood River, Marion, Multnomah, Polk, Tillamook, Washington, Yamhill;

WA: Clark, Cowlitz, Skamania
CAS
6
OR: Benton, Coos, Curry, Douglas, Harney, Jackson, Josephine, Klamath, Lake, Lane, Lincoln, Linn
CW
6
British Columbia except Vancouver Island (all), all Gulf Islands and islands between Vancouver Island and the mainland and the area south of Latitude 52 degrees North & East of Longitude 122 degrees West
BSK
6
MT: Beaverhead, Broadwater, Cascade, Chouteau, Deer Lodge, Flathead, Gallatin, Glacier, Granite, Hill, Jefferson, Judith Basin, Lake, Lewis & Clark, Liberty, Lincoln, Madison, Meagher, Minneral, Missoula, Park, Pondera, Powell, Ravalli, Sanders, Silver Bow, Teton, Toole
BCI
6
British Columbia: Area south of Latitude 52 degrees North & East of Longitude 122 degrees West
ABS
6
MT: Big Horn, Blaine, Carbon, Carter, Custer, Daniels, Dawson, Fallon, Fergus, Garfield, Golden Valley, McCone, Musselshell, Petroleum, Phillips, Powder River, Prairie, Richland, Roosevelt, Rosebud, Sheridan, Stillwater, Sweet Grass, Treasure, Valley, Wheatland, Wibaux, Yellowstone;

WY: Big Horn, Campbell, Crook, Hot Springs, Johnson, Park County except Yellowstone National Park, Sheridan, Washakie, Weston
INW
6
ID: Benewah, Bonner, Boundary, Clearwater, Kootennnai, Latah, Lewis, Nez Perce, Shoshone;

WA: Adams, Asotin, Benton, Chelan, Columbia, Douglas, Ferry, Franklin, Garfield, Grant, Kittitas, Klickitat, Lincoln, Okanogan, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Stevens, Walla Walla, Whitman, Yakima
HID
6
OR: Baker, Crook, Deschutes, Gilliam, Grant, Jefferson, Morrow, Sherman, Umatilla, Union, Wallowa, Wasco, Wheeler
HCT
5
TX: Bastrop, Bell, Blanco, Bosque, Brown, Burnet, Caldwell, Concho, Coryell, Falls, Fayette, Gillespie, Hamilton, Hays, Hill, Keit, Kimble, Lampasas, Lee, Limestone, Llano, Mason, McCulloch, McLennan, Menard, Milam, Mills, San Saba, Schleicher, Sutton, Tom Green, Travis, Williamson
LST
5
TX: Angelina, Austin, Brazoria, Brazos, Burleson, Chambers, Colorado, Fort Bend, Galveston, Grimes, Hardin, Harris, Houston, Jackson, Jasper, Jefferson, Lavaca, Leon, Liberty, Madison, Matagorda, Montgomery, Nacogdoches, Newton, Orange, Polk, Robertson, Sabine, San Augustine, San Jacinto, Shelby, Trinity, Tyler, Walker, Waller, Washington, Wharton
LHN
5
TX: Atascosa, Bandera, Bexar, Calhoun, Comal, DeWitt, Dimmit, Edwards, Frio, Goliad, Gonzales, Guadalupe, Karnes, Kendall, Kerr, Kinney, LaSalle, Live Oak, Maverick, McMullen, Medina, Real, Uvalde, Val Verde, Victoria, Wilson, Zavala
MAV
5
TX: Anderson, Archer, Baylor, Camp, Cherokee, Clay, Collin, Comanche, Cooke, Dallas, Delta, Denton, Eastland, Ellis, Erath, Fannin, Franklin, Freestone, Grayson, Henderson, Hood, Hopkins, Hunt, Jack, Johnson, Kaufman, Lamar, Montague, Morris, Navarro, Palo Pinto, Parker, Rains, Red River, Rockwall, Smith, Somervell, Stephens, Tarrant, Throckmorton, Titus, Upshur, Van Zandt, Wichita, Wilbarger, Wise, Wood, Young
ALT
5
AR: Columbia, Hempstead, Lafayette, Miller, Union;

LA: Bienville, Bossier, Caddo, Clairborne, DeSoto, East Carroll, Jackson, Lincoln, Madison, Morehouse, Ouachita, Red River, Richland, Union, Webster, West Carroll;

TX: Bowie, Cass, Gregg, Harrison, Marion, Panola, Rusk
CMR
5
OK: Adair, Atoka, Bryan, Cherokee, Choctaw, Craig, Creek, Delaware, Haskell, Kay, Latimer, Le Flore, Mayes, McCurtain, McIntosh, Muskogee, Noble, Nowata, Okmulgee, Osage, Ottawa, Pawnee, Payne, Pittsburg, Pushmataha, Rogers, Sequoyah, Tulsa, Wagoner, Washington
COB
5
TX: Aransas, Bee, Brooks, Cameron, Duval, Hidalgo, Jim Hogg, Jim Wells, Kenedy, Kleberg, Nueces, Refugio, San Patricio, Starr, Webb, Willacy, Zapata
OZK
5
AR: All except for Benton, Columbia, Crawford, Hempstead, Lafayette, Miller, Sebastian, Union, Washington
MG
5
LA: Ascension, Assumption, Jefferson, Lafourche, Livingston, Orleans, Plaquemines, St. Bernard, St. Charles, St. Helena, St. James, St. John the Baptist, St. Martin (southern portion only), St. Mary, St. Tammany, Tangipahoa, Terrebonne, Washington
WB
5
OK: Alfalfa, Beckham, Blaine, Caddo, Canadian, Carter, Cleveland, Coal, Comanche, Cotton, Custer, Dewey, Ellis, Garfield, Garvin, Grady, Grant, Greer, Harmon, Harper, Hughes, Jackson, Jefferson, Johnston, Kingfisher, Kiowa, Lincoln, Logan, Love, Major, Marshall, McClain, Murray, Okfuskee, Oklahoma, Pontotoc, Pottawatomie, Roger Mills, Seminole, Stephens, Tillman, Washita, Woods, Woodward
WHB
5
LA: Acadia, Allen, Avoyelles, Beauregard, Calcasieu, Caldwell, Cameron, Catahoula, East Baton Rouge, East Feliciana, Evangeline, Franklin, Grant, Iberia, Lafayette, Pointe Coupee, Rapides, Sabine, St. Landry, St. Martin (northern portion lonely), Tensas, Vermilion, Vernon, West Baton Rouge, West Feliciana, Winn
WRR
5
AR: Benton, Boone, Carroll, Crawford, Franklin, Johnson, Madison, Newton, Sebastian, Washington
5
 
4
 
WMI
4
MI: Allegan, Antrim, Barry, Benzie, Charlevoix, Clare, Emmet, Grand Traverse, Gratiot, Ionia, Isabella, Kalamazoo, Kalkaska, Kent, Lake, Leelanau, Manistee, Mason, Mecosta, Missaukee, Montcalm, Muskegon, Newaygo, Oceana, Osceola, Ottawa, Van Buren, Wexford
SEM
4
MI: Macomb, Oakland, St. Clair, Wayne (north of Van Borne Rd & the River Rouge)
MOH
4
OH: Ashland, Belmont, Champaign, Clark, Coshocton, Crawford, Delaware, Fairfield, Franklin, Guernsey, Hardin, Knox, Licking, Logan, Madison, Marion, Monroe, Morrow, Muskingum, Noble, Pickaway, Richland, Union, Wyandot
MST
4
MI: Alcona, Alpena, Arenac, Bay, Calhoun, Cheboygan, Chippewa, Clinton, Crawford, Eaton, Genesee, Gladwin, Huron, Ingham, Iosco, Jackson, Lapeer, Luce, Mackinac, Midland, Montmorency, Ogemaw, Oscoda, Ostego, Presque Isle, Roscommon, Saginaw, Sanilac, Shiawassee, Tuscola
NOO
4
OH: Ashtabula, Cuyahoga, Erie, Geauga, Huron, Lake, Lorain, Medina;

PA: Crawford, Erie
OHV
4
IN: Dearborn, Franklin, Ohio, Ripley, Switzerland, Union; KY: Boone, Campbell, Kenton;

OH: Adams, Athens, Auglaize, Brown, Butler, Clermont, Clinton, Darke, Fayette, Gallia, Greene, Hamilton, Highland, Hocking, Jackson, Lawrence, Meigs, Mercer, Miami, Montgomery, Morgan, Perry, Pike, Preble, Ross, Scioto, Shelby, Vinton, Warren, Washington;

WVA: Barbour, Boone, Braxton, Cabell, Calhoun, Clay, Dodderidge, Gilmer, Harrison, Jackson, Kanawah, Lewis, Lincoln, Logan, Mason, Mingo, Pleasants, Putnam, Ritchie, Roane, Taylor, Tyler, Ushur, Wayne, Wirt, Wood
RSP
4
MI: Livingston, Monroe, Wastenaw, Wayne (south of Van Borne Rd & the River Rouge)
CIN
4
IN: Adams, Allen, Bartholomew, Blackford, Boone, Brown, Carroll, Cass, Clinton, Decatur, Delaware, Fayette, Grant, Greene, Hamilton, Hancock, Hendricks, Henry, Howard, Huntington, Jackson, Jay, Jennings, Johnson, Lawrence, Madison, Marion, Miami, Monroe, Montgomery, Morgan, Owen, Putnam, Randolph, Rush, Shelby, Sullivan, Tippecanoe, Tipton, Wabash, Wayne, Wells, White, Whitley
ALL
4
MD: Allegany, Garrett;

PA: Allegheny, Armstrong, Beaver, Butler, Cambria, Clarion, Fayette, Forest, Greene, Indiana, Jefferson, Somerset, Venango, Warren, Washington, Westmoreland;

WVA: Brooke, Hancock, Marion, Marshall, Monongalia, Ohio, Preston, Wetzel
MIN
4
IN: Dekalb, Elkhart, Fulton, Kosciusko, Lagrange, LaPorte, Marshall, Noble, Pulaski, St. Joseph, Starke, Steuben; MI: Berrien, Branch, Cass, St. Joseph
MM
4
MI: Hillsdale, Lenawee; OH: Allen, Defiance, Fulton, Hancock, Henry, Lucas, Ottawa, Paulding, Putnam, Sandusky, Seneca, Van Wert, Williams, Wood
EBE
4
OH: Carroll, Columbiana, Harrison, Holmes, Jefferson, Mahoning, Portage, Starke, Summit, Trumbull, Tuscarawas, Wayne;

PA: Lawrence, Mercer
HOD
3
AL: Blount, Cherokee, Colbert, Cullman, Dekalb, Etowah, Franklin, Jackson, Lauderdale, Lawrence, Limestone, Madison, Marion, Marshall, Morgan, Winston
HUR
3
NC: Beaufort, Bertie, Bladen, Brunswick, Camden, Carteret, Chowan, Columbus, Craven, Cumberland, Currituck, Dare, Duplin, Edgecomb, Franklin, Gates, Granville, Greene, Halifax, Harnett, Hertford, Hoke, Hyde, Johnston, Jones, Lenoir, Martin, Nash, New Hanover, Northampton, Onslow, Pamlico, Pasquotank, Pender, Perquimans, Pitt, Robeson, Sampson, Scotland, Tyrrell, Vance, Wake, Warren, Washington, Wayne, Wilson;

SC: Dillon, Horry, Marion, Marlboro
MAG
3
MS: All except George, Green, Jackson, Harrison, Perry, Stone & Wayne
CEM
3
SC: Beaufort & Jasper;

GA: Bryan, Bullock, Chatham, Effingham, Evans, Liberty, Long, McIntosh & Screven
CAR
3
NC: Alamance, Alexander, Alleghany, Anson, Ashe, Avery, Buncombe, Burke, Cabarrus, Caldwell, Caswell, Catawba, Chatham, Cherokee, Clay, Cleveland, Davidson, Davie, Durham, Forsyth, Gaston, , Graham, Guilford, Haywood, Henderson, Iredell, Jackson, Lee, Lincoln, Macon, Madison, McDowell, Mecklenburg, Mitchell, Montgomery, Moore, Orange, Person, Polk, Randolph, Richmond, Rockingham, Rowan, Rutherford, Stanley, Stokes, Surry, Swain, Transylvania, Union, Watauga, Wilkes, Yadkin, Yancey;

SC: Abbeville, Aiken, Allendale, Anderson, Bamberg, Barnwell, Calhoun, Cherokee, Chester, Chesterfield, Clarendon, Darlington, Edgefield, Fairfield, Florence, Greenville, Greenwood, Kershaw, Lancaster, Laurens, Lee, Lexington, McCormick, Newberry, Oconee, Orangeburg, Pickens, Richland, Saluda, Spartanburg, Sumter, Union, York
ALA
3
AL: Autauga, Barbour, Bibb, Bullock, Butler, Calhoun, Chambers, Chilton, Choctaw, Clay, Cleburne, Coffee, Coosa, Covington, Crenshaw, Dale, Dallas, Elmore, Fayette, Geneva, Greene, Hale, Henry, Houston, Jefferson, Lamar, Lee, Loundes, Macon, Marengo, Montgomery, Perry, Pickens, Pike, Randolph, Russell, Shelby, St. Clair, Sumter, Tallapoosa, Talledega, Tuscaloosa, Walker, Wilcox
PST
3
GA: Banks, Barrow, Bartow, Butts, Carroll, Chattooga, Cherokee, Clarke, Clayton, Cobb, Coweta, Dawson, De Kalb, Douglas, Elbert, Fannin, Fayette, Floyd, Forsyth, Franklin, Fulton, Gilmer, Gordon, Greene, Gwinnette, Habersham, Hall, Haralson, Hart, Heard, Henry, Jackson, Jasper, Lincoln, Lumpkin, Madison, Meriwether, Morgan, Murray, Newton, Oconee, Ogelthorpe, Paulding, Pickens, Pike, Polk, Rabun, Rockdale, Rockdale, Spalding, Stephens, Taliaferro, Towns, Troup, Union, Walton, White, Wilkes
OCM
3
GA: Appling, Atkinson, Bacon, Baker, Baldwin, Ben Hill, Berrien, Bibb, Bleckley, Brantley, Brooks, Burke, Calhoun, Camden, Candler, Charlton, Chatahoochee, Clay, Clinch, Coffee, Colquitt, Columbia, Cook, Crawford, Crisp, Decatur, Dodge, Dooly, Dougherty, Early, Echold, Emanuel, Glascock, Glynn, Grady, Hancock, Harris, Houston, Irwin, Jeff Davis, Jefferson, Jenkins, Johnson, Jones, Lanier, Laurens, Lee, Lowndes, Macon, Marion, McDuffie, Miller, Mitchell, Monroe, Montgomery, Muscogee, Peach, Pierce, Pulaski, Putnam, Quitman, Randolph, Richmond, Schley, Seminole, Stewart, Sumter, Talbot, Tattnall, Taylor, Telfair, Terrell, Thomas, Tift, Toombs, Treutlen, Turner, Twiggs, Upson, Ware, Warren, Washington, Wayne, Webster, Wheeler, Wilcox, Wilkenson, Worth
PAL
3
SC: Berkeley, Charleston, Colleton, Dorchester, Hampton, Georgetown & Williamsburg
MSK
3
TN: Bedford, Cannon, Cheatham, Clay, Coffee, Davidson, De Kalb, Dickson, Fentress, Giles, Hardin (East of Tennessee River), Hickman, Houston, Humphreys, Jackson, Lawrence, Lewis, Lincoln, Macon, Marshall, Maury, Montgomery, Moore, Overton, Perry, Pickett, Putnam, Robertson, Rutherford, Smith, Stewart, Sumner, Trousdale, Warren, Wayne, White, Williamson, Wilson
MSO
3
TN: Benton, Carroll, Chester, Crockett, Decatur, Dyer, Fayette, Gibson, Hardeman, Hardin (west of the Tennessee River), Haywood, Henderson, Henry, Lake, Lauderdale, Madison, McNairy, Obion, Shelby, Tipton, Weakley
SMT
3
TN: Anderson, Blount, Campbell, Clairborne, Cocke, Cumberland, Grainger, Hamblen, Jefferson, Knox, Loudon, Morgan, Roane, Scott, Seviere, Union
WTR
3
TN: Carter, Greene, Hancock, Hawkins, Johnson, Sullivan, Unicoi, Washington;

VA: Buchanan, Dickenson, Lee, Russell, Scott, Washington, Wise
TN
3
GA: Catoosa, Dade, Walker, Whitfield

TN: Bledsoe, Bradley, Franklin, Grundy, Hamilton, Marion, McMinn, Meigs, Monroe, Polk, Rhea, Sequatchie, Van Buren
3
 
2
 
SHN
2
VA: Albermarle, Amherst, Augusta, Bath, Buckingham, Culpepper, Fluvanna, Greene, Highland, Louisa, Madison, Nelson, Orange, Page, Rockbridge, Rockingham, Shenandoah
POT
2
DC: All;

MD: Calvert, Charles, Frederick, Montgomery, Prince George's, St. Mary's & Washington;
VA: Alexandria City, Arlington, Clarke, Fairfax City, Fairfax, Falls Church City, Fauquier, Frederick, Loudoun, Prince William, Rappahannock, Stafford, Warren; WVA: Berkeley, Jefferson, Morgan,
POC
2
PA: Columbia, Lackawanna, Luzerne, Monroe, Pike, Susquehanna, Wayne, Wyoming
RTR
2
PA: Berks, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Delaware, Lehigh, Montgomery, Northampton, Philadelphia, Schuykill
BRI
2
VA: Alleghany, Appomattox, Bedford, Bland, Botetourt, Campbell, Carroll, Craig, Floyd, Franklin, Giles, Grayson, Halifax, Henry, Montgomery, Patrick, Pittsylvania, Pulaski, Roanoke, Smyth, Tazewell, Wythe;

WVA: Fayette, Grant, Greenbriar, Hampshire, Hardy, McDowell, Mercer, Mineral, Monroe, Nicholas, Pendleton, Pocahontas, Raleigh, Randolph, Summere, Tucker, Webster, Wyoming
CHS
2
MD: Anne Arundel, Baltimore, Baltimore City, Caroline, Carroll, Cecil, Dorchester, Harford, Howard, Kent, Queene Anne's, Talbot
CPA
2
PA: Adams, Bedford, Blair, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Huntingdon, Juniata, Lancaster, Lebanon, Mifflin, Montou, Northumberland, Perry, Snyder, Union, York
DEL
2
DE: All: MD: Somerset, Wicomico, Worcester
KEY
2
PA: Bradford, Cameron, Centre, Clearfield, Clinton, Elk, Lycoming, McKean, Potter, Sullivan, Tioga
FST
2
VA: Accomack, Amelia, Brunswick, Caroline, Charles City, Chesapeake, Chesterfield, Cumberland, Dinwiddie, Essex, Gloucester, Goochland, Greensville, Hampton, Hanover, Henrico, Isle of Wight, James City, King & Queen, King George, King William, Lancaster, Lunenberg, Mathews, Mecklenburg, Middlesex, New Kent, Newport News, Northampton, Northumberland, Nottoway, Powhatan, Prince Edward, Prince George, Richmond, Southampton, Spotsylvania, Suffolk, Surry, Sussex, Virginia Beach, Westmoreland, York
HCP
1
MA: Berkshire;

NY: Albany, Clinton, Columbia, Essex, Franklin, Fulton, Greene, Montgomery, Rensselaer, Saratoga, Schenectady, Schoharie, Warren, Washington
HV
1
NY: Dutchess, Orange, Putnam, Rockland, Sullivan, Ulster
GMT
1
VT: All
FLK
1
NY: Chemung, Ontario, Schuyler, Seneca, Steuben, Wayne, Yates,
JSH
1
NJ: Monmouth, Ocean
MNY
1
NY: Bronx, Kings, Nassau, New York, Queens, Richmond, Suffolk, Westchester
DNE
1
ME: Androscoggin, Aroostook, Cumberland, Franklin, Hancock, Kennebec, Knox, Lincoln, Oxford, Penobscot, Piscataquis, Sagadahoc, Somerset, Waldo, Washington, York
CTV
1
CT: All;
MA: Hampden, Hampshire
CNY
1
NY: Broome, Cayuga, Chenango, Cortland, Delaware, Hamilton, Herkimer, Jefferson, Lewis, Madison, Oneida, Onondaga, Oswego, Otsego, St. Lawrence, Tioga, Tompkins
ACA
1
New Brunswick, Newfoundland, Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island Provinces
SCH
1
NJ: Burlington, Camden, Cumberland, Gloucester, Mercer, Salem
REN
1
Quebec and Southeastern Ontario (includes Ottawa & area east of line between North Bay, and Gananoque)
NCT
1
NH: All
NE
1
MA: All except Berkshire, Hampden & Hampshire;

RI: All
NIA
1
NY: Allegany, Cattaraugus, Chautauqua, Erie, Genesee, Livingston, Monroe, Niagara, Orleans, Wyoming
NNJ
1
NJ: Bergen, Essex, Hudson, Hunterdon, Middlesex, Morris, Passaic, Somerset, Sussex. Union, Warren
1
 
SUD
1
NJ: Atlantic, Cape May
UCR
1
Ontario: All except SE corner bounded by & excluding the cities of North Bay & Gananoque