Main Menu

Region Officials

Please note that you must be logged in to contact members.
Region Position Name
Coastal Bend Technical Chair, Treasurer Edward Gonzales
Coastal Bend Activities Chair, Secretary Jose Carreras
Coastal Bend Autocross Chair, President, Safety Chair Bryan Kerrick
Coastal Empire Driver Education Chair David Selvig
Coastal Empire Activities Chair Larry Schneider
Coastal Empire Secretary George Harrison
Coastal Empire Treasurer Mike Larimer
Coastal Empire Membership Chair Danny Crawford
Coastal Empire Vice President Jerold Pyle
Coastal Empire Chief Driving Instructor, Safety Chair, Technical Chair Steve Harrington
Coastal Empire President Audrey Woodman
Coastal Empire Webmaster Nancy Riedel
Connecticut Valley Technical Chair Daniel Jacobs
Connecticut Valley Membership Chair Lisa Parker
Connecticut Valley President Richard Strahota
Connecticut Valley Region Driving Tour Chair, Webmaster Phillip Capella
Connecticut Valley Driver Education Chair David Vaccaro
Connecticut Valley Concours Chair, Secretary Michael Keller
Connecticut Valley Newsletter Editor Shelley Krohnengold
Connecticut Valley Treasurer Don Phelan
Connecticut Valley Activities Chair Jeffrey Coe
Connecticut Valley Region Historian Prescott Kelly
Connecticut Valley Rally Chair Tim Beckwith
Connecticut Valley Safety Chair Will Klancko
Connecticut Valley Chief Driving Instructor David Nagler
Connecticut Valley Autocross Chair Paul Kudra
Connecticut Valley Vice President Allen Fossbender
Dakota Secretary, Treasurer David Brandt
Dakota Database Administrator Larry Riddle
Dakota President Susan Johannsen
Dakota Database Administrator Tim Powell
Dakota Newsletter Editor Kathleen Lunde
Dakota Database Administrator Lee Lunde
Dakota Membership Chair Linda Shields
Dakota Database Administrator David Shields
Dakota Insurance Chair, Webmaster John Forrette
Delaware Region Historian A Kissell
Delaware Membership Chair Carl Thompson
Delaware Chief Driving Instructor Thomas Holmes
Delaware Vice President Frederick Stapleford
Delaware Secretary Les Clarke
Delaware Driver Education Chair Michael Holmes
Delaware Region Driving Tour Chair Henry Roll
Delaware Treasurer John Reader
Delaware President Robert Farris
Diablo Insurance Chair, Safety Chair Larry Sharp
Diablo Database Administrator Carolyn Wong
Diablo Dealership Liaison, Marketing Chair Ed Won
Diablo Region Historian Ingrid French
Diablo Chief Driving Instructor Jeffrey Urnes
Diablo Social Media Chair Brian Adkins
Diablo Newsletter Editor, Webmaster Anthony Mendoza
Diablo President Carlos Bocanegra
Diablo Driver Education Chair, Vice President Adam Cipriano
Diablo Membership Chair, Test Drive Chair Juan Fernandez
Diablo Database Administrator Pam Richards
Diablo Treasurer Mark Imbertson
Diablo Secretary Michael Alexander
Diablo Concours Chair Marc Giammona
Diablo Activities Chair, Database Administrator, Social Media Chair Alaric Sales
Diablo Region Driving Tour Chair Susan George
Down East Membership Chair Laurel Townsend
Down East Driver Education Chair, Newsletter Editor, Webmaster Edward Mansing
Down East Region Driving Tour Chair, Treasurer Stephen Atwell
Down East Secretary Stan Roth
Down East President Randy Schiller
Down East Social Media Chair Lou Jacobs
Eastern Buckeye Autocross Chair, Secretary Walter Soduk
Eastern Buckeye President Joe Bernstein
Eastern Buckeye Vice President Scott McSherry
Eastern Buckeye Chief Driving Instructor Alex Soduk
Eastern Buckeye Treasurer Jeff Bernstein
Eastern Buckeye Membership Chair Greg Brady
Everglades Concours Chair Peggy Atcher
Everglades Treasurer Tom Pitser

Pages